RESULTADOS


Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 2361 7 Miguel Sanchez Sanchez
SA4828
CA Valladolid-U.Va 22/07/2003 6.17 6.54 6.09 6.27 6.58 X 6.58
            -1.7 -2.2 -2.7 -3.2 -2.2   -2.2
2 283 4 Fernando Vara Fernandez
VA8796
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/05/2003 6.47 6.53 6.57 X 6.32 X 6.57
            -0.6 -2.0 -2.4   -2.6   -2.4
3 1852 14 Jose Angel Curto Julian
SA4771
CD Surco Lucena 31/08/2002 6.30 4.85 X - - - 6.30
            -4.7 -1.1         -4.7
4 388 11 David Alejos Garcia
BU4321
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 17/02/2005 5.89 5.81 5.80 5.82 X 6.19 6.19
            -3.2 -1.5 -2.4 -1.8   -1.6 -1.6
5 3595 1 Alex Delgado Del Castillo
VA8910
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/12/2005 5.61 5.29 5.65 5.67 - X 5.67
            -1.1 -2.4 -0.9 -3.3     -3.3
6 107 9 Alvaro Perez Villahoz
BU4208
AD Capiscol 01/11/1984 X 5.62 5.51 5.42 X 5.46 5.62
              -2.7 -2.4 -2.7   -2.0 -2.7
7 4650 10 Álvaro Jiménez Morcillo
AV1547
Puente Romanillos 12/03/2006 5.48 5.14 5.44 5.32 X 5.54 5.54
            -1.6 -3.2 -3.2 -2.2   -2.6 -2.6
8 2585 18 (t) Jose Luis Mayo Calvo
SG100110
J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera 24/11/2005 X X 5.52 5.30 X X 5.52
                -1.9 -2.8     -1.9
9 3600 12 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante
VA8904
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/11/2005 X X 5.31       5.31
                -2.3       -2.3
10 1406 16 (t) Hector Carnicero Miguelez
L100261
C.D. 303 Atletismo 08/06/2004 4.62 X 5.10       5.10
            -4.1   -2.6       -2.6
11 341 8 Pablo Cabestrero Gallego
BU4246
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 05/02/2004 4.82 4.74 5.08       5.08
            -2.0 -3.8 -3.4       -3.4
12 395 13 Ruben Martinez Andres
BU4326
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 19/08/2005 4.57 4.99 4.67       4.99
            -1.8 -0.3 -0.5       -0.3
13 350 6 Juan Miguel Sanz Sanza
BU4340
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 23/07/2006 4.51 4.71 4.68       4.71
            -2.6 -4.7 -3.0       -4.7
14 4806 3 (t) Cesar Lopez Monterde
BUD202638
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 10/11/2006 4.26 4.23 4.19       4.26
            -1.4 -1.6 -2.3       -1.4
15 1192 15 (t) Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
L100349
C.D. 303 Atletismo 23/11/1967 4.00 4.01 4.05       4.05
            -1.0 -2.3 -1.9       -1.9
16 4477 17 (t) Pedro Mayordomo Perez
SA100391
CA Valladolid-U.Va 08/09/2003 X X 3.62       3.62
                -2.3       -2.3
17 368 2 (t) Ayoube Tribak Ben Haddou
BU100599
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/07/2006 3.47 3.31 3.58       3.58
            -2.4 -1.3 -2.6       -2.6
  2357 5 Mateo Alexander Guzman Holguin
SA4824
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/01/2002 X X X       SM
                       
Longitud MASC. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:45