RESULTADOS


SERIE 1 Viento:-2.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1848 3 Wilvely Santana Macia
VA8853
Las Celtiberas 03/12/2001 12.54
2 576 5 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Image FDR 04/01/2002 12.78
3 1835 4 Olga Macias Morata
VA8852
Las Celtiberas 07/05/2002 12.92
4 1827 2 Alba Lazaro Velasco
BU3860
Las Celtiberas 13/03/2000 13.09
5 1792 6 Mara Arranz Cabestrero
BU3852
Las Celtiberas 24/03/2000 13.13
6 2775 7 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006 14.14
7 3630 1 Abigail Velasco Antolin
VA8909
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/11/2004 14.16
100m FEM. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:18

SERIE 2 Viento:-1.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1394 6 Mariel Palomo Faña
L4972
C.D. 303 Atletismo 18/03/2005 13.24
2 290 5 Laura Gonzalez Payo
BU4354
AD Capiscol 25/09/2003 13.25
3 210 4 Andrea Fresno Velazquez
BU4410
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/01/2002 13.49
4 2942 1 (t) Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA100466
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/10/2004 13.86
5 2890 3 (e) Tania Hristova Tsvetanova
SG4293
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 29/03/2006 14.07
6 2117 7 Deiene Cortiñas Gonçalves
BU1102
Image FDR 27/12/2001 14.37
7 3346 2 (t) Minerva Marques Alonso
VAD202976
Racing Valladolid 20/02/2006 14.52
100m FEM. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:24

SERIE 3 Viento:-1.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3102 5 Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SO3402
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 30/05/2006 14.03
2 75 7 Laura Gelado Castaño
BU1098
AD Capiscol 15/08/2000 14.31
3 3337 4 (t) Sara Lassalle Arroyo
VAD202864
Racing Valladolid 25/04/2006 14.58
4 3990 2 (t) Marina Pedrero Cid
VAD203777
Racing Valladolid 12/12/2005 14.96
5 629 6 Monica Bartulos Iglesias
BU4196
Image FDR 16/09/1982 15.07
6 3838 3 (t) Marina Izquierdo Garcia
VAD203301
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 09/07/2005 15.77
100m FEM. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:30

SERIE 4 Viento:-0.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3311 6 (t) Alba Fleitas Gutierrez
BU100640
Racing Valladolid 15/07/2001 14.29
2 4500 2 Lucía Saiz Renedo
BU101
AD Capiscol 12/08/2006 14.30
3 127 7 Zoe Santiago Perez
BU103
AD Capiscol 25/10/2006 15.58
4 4363 3 (t) Carla Azofra Alcalde
BUD202601
AD Capiscol 12/10/2006 16.05
5 2655 5 (t) Irene Navia Ingeldo
SAD202169
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2006 16.31
6 810 4 (t) Gadea Martin Balbas
BUD201967
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 07/10/2006 16.83
100m FEM. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:36