LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3977 (t) Carla Esteban Alvarez
VAD202620
Racing Valladolid 18/05/2005   13.98
2 3557 Elisa Peon Pescador
VA8908
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/04/2005   13.44
3 1572 Paula Husillos Domingo
PA3940
Puentecillas Palencia 15/04/2005   12.88
4 2775 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006 13.63 13.63
5 3006 Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla
SG4298
Sporting Segovia 05/01/2006    
6 3581 Claudia Martin Ingelmo
VA8907
CA Valladolid-U.Va 18/10/2005 14.05 14.05
100m Sub 16 Femenino Final (03 octubre) 16:53

Final 2/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1563 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 12.62 12.44
2 3098 (t) Laura Delgado Garcia
SGD202187
Sporting Segovia 29/12/2006 13.86 13.86
3 976 Clara Gonzalez Fontaneda
BU77
Image FDR 17/07/2006    
4 3297 (t) Irene Belloso Zazo
VAD203744
Racing Valladolid 19/05/2006    
5 4778 Amalia Ayuso Rodriguez
BU111
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 15/08/2006    
6 958 (t) Candela Aparicio Cotobal
SAD104
VelSalamanca 25/09/2006 13.37 13.37
100m Sub 16 Femenino Final (03 octubre) 16:56

Final 3/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2985 (t) Daniela Valle Ramos
SGD202208
Sporting Segovia 19/02/2006 14.07 14.07
2 3071 (t) Marina Fernandez De Frutos
SGD202212
Sporting Segovia 09/08/2005 14.06 14.06
3 3102 Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SO3402
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 30/05/2006 13.64 13.64
4 2124 Clara Del Pozo Martin
BU16
Image FDR 13/10/2005 13.91 13.91
5 2698 (t) María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SAD202220
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006 13.93 13.93
6 3058 (t) Sara Santa Elena Martin
SGD202206
Sporting Segovia 01/06/2006 14.12 14.12
100m Sub 16 Femenino Final (03 octubre) 16:59

Final 4/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 683 Claudia Ronda Ortega
BU4265
Universidad de Burgos 08/12/2006 14.59 14.59
2 3346 (t) Minerva Marques Alonso
VAD202976
Racing Valladolid 20/02/2006 14.24 14.24
3 3316 (t) Irene García Muñoz
VAD202946
Racing Valladolid 18/04/2006 14.17 14.17
4 1330 (t) María De La Puente Moreno
SAD201551
VelSalamanca 10/11/2006 14.20 14.20
5 4500 Lucía Saiz Renedo
BU101
AD Capiscol 12/08/2006 14.30 14.30
6 3987 María Fresneda Sanz
VA9011
Racing Valladolid 28/09/2005   13.71
100m Sub 16 Femenino Final (03 octubre) 17:02