RESULTADOS


Final 1/4 Viento:-0.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3557 2 Elisa Peon Pescador
VA8908
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/04/2005 13.34
2 3006 5 Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla
SG4298
Sporting Segovia 05/01/2006 13.56
3 2775 4 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006 13.61
4 3977 1 (t) Carla Esteban Alvarez
VAD202620
Racing Valladolid 18/05/2005 13.90
5 3581 6 Claudia Martin Ingelmo
VA8907
CA Valladolid-U.Va 18/10/2005 13.94
6 1572 3 Paula Husillos Domingo
PA3940
Puentecillas Palencia 15/04/2005 14.22
100m Sub 16 Femenino Final (03 octubre) 16:53

Final 2/4 Viento:+0.1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 958 6 (t) Candela Aparicio Cotobal
SAD104
VelSalamanca 25/09/2006 13.48
2 3098 2 (t) Laura Delgado Garcia
SGD202187
Sporting Segovia 29/12/2006 13.59
3 976 3 Clara Gonzalez Fontaneda
BU77
Image FDR 17/07/2006 13.69
4 3297 4 (t) Irene Belloso Zazo
VAD203744
Racing Valladolid 19/05/2006 14.13
5 4778 5 Amalia Ayuso Rodriguez
BU111
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 15/08/2006 14.32
  1563 1 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 NP
100m Sub 16 Femenino Final (03 octubre) 16:56

Final 3/4 Viento:+1.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2698 5 (t) María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SAD202220
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006 13.82
2 2124 4 Clara Del Pozo Martin
BU16
Image FDR 13/10/2005 14.12
3 2985 1 (t) Daniela Valle Ramos
SGD202208
Sporting Segovia 19/02/2006 14.69
  3071 2 (t) Marina Fernandez De Frutos
SGD202212
Sporting Segovia 09/08/2005 NP
  3058 6 (t) Sara Santa Elena Martin
SGD202206
Sporting Segovia 01/06/2006 NP
  3102 3 Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SO3402
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 30/05/2006 NP
100m Sub 16 Femenino Final (03 octubre) 16:59

Final 4/4 Viento:+0.1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3316 3 (t) Irene García Muñoz
VAD202946
Racing Valladolid 18/04/2006 13.93
2 3346 2 (t) Minerva Marques Alonso
VAD202976
Racing Valladolid 20/02/2006 14.04
3 4500 5 Lucía Saiz Renedo
BU101
AD Capiscol 12/08/2006 14.60
4 1330 4 (t) María De La Puente Moreno
SAD201551
VelSalamanca 10/11/2006 14.67
  683 1 Claudia Ronda Ortega
BU4265
Universidad de Burgos 08/12/2006 NP
  3987 6 María Fresneda Sanz
VA9011
Racing Valladolid 28/09/2005 NP
100m Sub 16 Femenino Final (03 octubre) 17:02