LISTA DE SALIDA


               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1     AD Capiscol   AD Capiscol      
  3706 (t) Thami Issam Sbaiti BU100291   21/02/2004    
  133 Hector Somoza Cotillas BU106   08/04/2005    
  4202 Pablo Mate Gomez BU1087   24/03/2004    
  34 Alberto Becerril Mate BU21   05/02/2005    
2     Puente Romanillos   Puente Romanillos      
  46 Eduardo Jimenez Encinar AV1510   22/04/2004    
  248 Sergio Gonzalez Perez AV1543   19/10/2005    
  204 Ivan Gutierrez San Martin AV1544   11/07/2005    
  278 Marcos Albarran Hernández AV1541   03/12/2004    
3     Puentecillas Palencia   Puentecillas Palencia      
  1536 Alberto Hernandez Villasur PA3884   13/05/2005    
  1544 Guzman Ortega Sanjuan PA3859   12/01/2004    
  1523 Celso Diez Mellado PA3882   07/02/2005    
  1730 Martin Rico Franco PA2126   07/04/2004    
4     Atletico Salamanca   Atletico Salamanca      
  2599 Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez SA64   15/07/2004    
  2580 Fernando Navas Picado SA4899   13/09/2004    
  2583 Miguel García Redondo SA59   19/03/2005    
  2647 Ignacio Paz Suarez SA3499   04/01/2004    
5     CA Valladolid   CA Valladolid      
  1925 Juan Manuel Martin Montaña VA205   15/02/2004    
  3595 Alex Delgado Del Castillo VA8910   09/12/2005    
  3600 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante VA8904   01/11/2005    
  3431 Pedro Viciosa Villa VA8948   13/06/2004    
6     Univ Leon Sprint At   Univ Leon Sprint At      
  1440 Daniel Garcia Campos L2960   09/09/2005    
  1490 Hugo García Fernández L100254   29/05/2004    
  1501 Jorge Frade Polanco L100256   23/11/2004    
  4368 Antonio Justel Manjavacas L100251   22/07/2004    
7     Racing Valladolid   Racing Valladolid      
  3988 Hugo Arranz Bermejo VA5083   08/08/2005    
  2034 Enrique Poza Barbero VA168   02/03/2005    
  2037 (t) Mateo Rodriguez Niño VA159   20/09/2005    
  2038 Guillermo Solera Alarcia VA165   05/02/2004    
8     C.D. atletismo Briviesca   C.D. atletismo Briviesca      
  404 Ivan Viana Fuente BU4137   19/02/2005    
  300 (t) Ayoub El Khamroui Ben Abdelghafour BU100298   03/10/2004    
  858 David Varona Fernandez BU100282   05/05/2004    
  333 Sofian Mohallem El Hnoudi BU100287   05/06/2004    
4x100m Sub 18 Masculino Final (19 junio) 20:55