LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1609 Ruth Gonzalez Sobaco
PA3901
Puentecillas Palencia 11/09/2004 12.52 12.52
2 2994 Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez
SG4290
Sporting Segovia 11/12/2004 12.43 12.43
3 1289 Ana Marban Canton
L2953
Univ Leon Sprint At 26/07/2002 12.35 12.35
4 576 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Image FDR 04/01/2002 11.71 11.71
5 3189 Ashley Abaga Valcarcel
SO3310
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 26/12/2002 11.90 11.90
6 2320 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004 12.35 12.35
7 2310 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 12.45 12.45
8 1286 Alejandra Villacorta Carrera
L4900
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/07/2004 12.54 12.54
100m Sub 20 Sub 18 Femenino Final (19 junio) 17:10

Final 2/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2942 Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA5061
CA Valladolid 30/10/2004 12.94 12.94
2 2496 Elena Coronado Velaz
SA3513
VelSalamanca 30/05/2004   13.06
3 210 Andrea Fresno Velazquez
BU4410
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/01/2002 12.68 12.68
4 1835 Olga Macias Morata
VA8852
Las Celtiberas 07/05/2002 12.47 12.30
5 358 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 20/01/2004 12.61 12.61
6 1236 Genesis Capellan Fernandez
L2972
Univ Leon Sprint At 30/11/2002 12.83 12.83
7 3581 Claudia Martin Ingelmo
VA8907
Supple Leopard 18/10/2005 8.27 8.27
8 2183 Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA3507
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002 13.00 13.00
100m Sub 20 Sub 18 Femenino Final (19 junio) 17:14

Final 3/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 4582 Sara Velicias Merino
SA157
VelSalamanca 19/07/2005 14.46 14.46
2 1840 Elena Martinez Ruiz
SO22
Las Celtiberas 04/11/2004 13.42 13.42
3 781 Eva Suñen Lozano
BU107
AD Capiscol 08/02/2005 13.13 13.13
4 560 Silvia Navarro Rodriguez
BU4104
Image FDR 12/03/2004 13.04 13.04
5 1442 Lucia Merino Polo
L4973
Univ Leon Sprint At 27/01/2005 13.10 13.10
6 2391 Ainhoa Lorenzo Muñoz
L154
Univ Leon Sprint At 11/01/2003 13.33 13.33
7 3751 Gadea Solis San Salvador
VA8981
Racing Valladolid 06/12/2003   13.17
8 2047 (t) Vera Martin Hernandez
SA100364
At Ianuarius Salamanca 09/11/2002 13.54 13.16
100m Sub 20 Sub 18 Femenino Final (19 junio) 17:18

Final 4/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2517 Marta Alejandro Chamorro
SA3519
VelSalamanca 09/06/2005 13.74 13.74
3 3977 Carla Esteban Alvarez
VA76
Racing Valladolid 18/05/2005 13.66 13.66
4 415 Lydia Garcia Fernandez
BU4133
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 17/05/2005 13.57 13.57
5 2071 Paula Cabrera Checa
SA3517
At Ianuarius Salamanca 13/08/2003 13.58 13.24
6 2902 Berta Arcones Díaz-pavón
SG2022
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 17/04/2005 13.70 13.70
7 1526 Andrea Perez Santos
PA3890
Puentecillas Palencia 16/05/2004 13.80 12.85
8 2307 Clara García Manrique
SA4875
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004 13.96 13.69
100m Sub 20 Sub 18 Femenino Final (19 junio) 17:22