RESULTADOS


Final 1/4 Viento:+2.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 576 4 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Image FDR 04/01/2002 11.59
2 3189 5 Ashley Abaga Valcarcel
SO3310
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 26/12/2002 11.80
3 2320 6 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004 12.18
4 2994 2 Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez
SG4290
Sporting Segovia 11/12/2004 12.24
5 1289 3 Ana Marban Canton
L2953
Univ Leon Sprint At 26/07/2002 12.29
6 1286 8 Alejandra Villacorta Carrera
L4900
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/07/2004 12.43
7 1609 1 Ruth Gonzalez Sobaco
PA3901
Puentecillas Palencia 11/09/2004 12.44
8 2310 7 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 12.62
100m Sub 20 Sub 18 Femenino Final (19 junio) 17:10

Final 2/4 Viento:+2.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 358 5 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 20/01/2004 12.56
2 1236 6 Genesis Capellan Fernandez
L2972
Univ Leon Sprint At 30/11/2002 12.62
3 1835 4 Olga Macias Morata
VA8852
Las Celtiberas 07/05/2002 12.64
4 210 3 Andrea Fresno Velazquez
BU4410
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/01/2002 12.76
5 2496 2 Elena Coronado Velaz
SA3513
VelSalamanca 30/05/2004 12.99
6 2183 8 Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA3507
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002 13.18
7 2942 1 Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA5061
CA Valladolid 30/10/2004 13.37
8 3581 7 Claudia Martin Ingelmo
VA8907
Supple Leopard 18/10/2005 13.46
100m Sub 20 Sub 18 Femenino Final (19 junio) 17:14

Final 3/4 Viento:+1.7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1442 5 Lucia Merino Polo
L4973
Univ Leon Sprint At 27/01/2005 12.76
2 560 4 Silvia Navarro Rodriguez
BU4104
Image FDR 12/03/2004 12.96
3 1840 2 Elena Martinez Ruiz
SO22
Las Celtiberas 04/11/2004 13.08
4 781 3 Eva Suñen Lozano
BU107
AD Capiscol 08/02/2005 13.19
5 2047 8 (t) Vera Martin Hernandez
SA100364
At Ianuarius Salamanca 09/11/2002 13.20
6 3751 7 Gadea Solis San Salvador
VA8981
Racing Valladolid 06/12/2003 13.43
7 2391 6 Ainhoa Lorenzo Muñoz
L154
Univ Leon Sprint At 11/01/2003 13.48
8 4582 1 Sara Velicias Merino
SA157
VelSalamanca 19/07/2005 13.66
100m Sub 20 Sub 18 Femenino Final (19 junio) 17:18

Final 4/4 Viento:+1.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1526 7 Andrea Perez Santos
PA3890
Puentecillas Palencia 16/05/2004 12.94
2 415 4 Lydia Garcia Fernandez
BU4133
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 17/05/2005 13.02
3 3977 3 Carla Esteban Alvarez
VA76
Racing Valladolid 18/05/2005 13.25
4 2902 6 Berta Arcones Díaz-pavón
SG2022
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 17/04/2005 13.37
5 2517 2 Marta Alejandro Chamorro
SA3519
VelSalamanca 09/06/2005 13.67
6 2071 5 Paula Cabrera Checa
SA3517
At Ianuarius Salamanca 13/08/2003 13.70
  2307 8 Clara García Manrique
SA4875
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004 NP
100m Sub 20 Sub 18 Femenino Final (19 junio) 17:22