RE Eva Santidrián Ruiz CAMBU 12/07/2015 Valladolid 38.93 RCYL Santidrián Ruiz, Eva CAMBU 13/07/2015 Valladolid 38.93
Final 1/4               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 976 4 Clara Gonzalez Fontaneda
BU77Image FDR 17/07/2006 42.37 2 458 3 Vera Salazar Gracia
BU3914CD AMA 18/01/2007 42.71 3 3316 5 Irene García Muñoz
VA77Racing Valladolid 18/04/2006 43.23 4 23 2 Enia Arribas Andueza
BU17AD Capiscol 22/05/2007 43.43 5 3125 6 Paula Peña Fernandez
BU352Universidad de Burgos 18/04/2007 44.31 6 4500 1 Lucía Saiz Renedo
BU101AD Capiscol 12/08/2006 44.66 300m Sub 16 Femenino Final (26 junio) 19:22
Final 2/4               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 3098 3 Laura Delgado Garcia
SG8Sporting Segovia 29/12/2006 44.16 2 941 5 (t) Carla Rodriguez Martin
SA383At Ianuarius Salamanca 16/05/2007 44.39 3 1965 2 Claudia Arribas Caro
BU311Universidad de Burgos 23/11/2007 44.44 4 4183 4 Andrea Fernandez Puente
BU380Universidad de Burgos 11/10/2006 45.38 5 4458 6 Maria Martin Barcala
SA103Ciudad Peñaranda 18/04/2006 45.73 6 2781 1 (e) Diana Krasimirova Nikolova
SG4281CAS Ciudad de Segovia 04/01/2007 45.90 300m Sub 16 Femenino Final (26 junio) 19:26
Final 3/4               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 3788 3 Marian Ruiz Velasco
VA5046Racing Valladolid 08/02/2007 45.75 2 3058 5 Sara Santa Elena Martin
SG254Sporting Segovia 01/06/2006 45.99 3 3880 4 Maria De Castro Dominguez
VA5055Castillo Mota Medina 25/02/2006 46.50 4 9024 1 Lucia Garcia Ausin
BU72AD Capiscol 20/02/2007 46.66 5 270 2 Verónica Bejarano García
AV9Puente Romanillos 14/06/2007 47.82 6 1379 6 Paula Sanchez Blanco
VA142Racing Valladolid 02/03/2007 48.90 300m Sub 16 Femenino Final (26 junio) 19:30
Final 4/4               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 206 4 Inés Dávila Casillas
AV7Puente Romanillos 31/10/2007 47.28 2 387 3 (t) Sofía Quirós Quintanilla
AV224Puente Romanillos 02/07/2007 48.07 3 4147 2 Maria De La O Calvo Crespo
ZA3220VinoToro CRural 31/03/2006 48.14 4 30 6 Marina Asin Valdonado
BU57AD Capiscol 17/05/2007 48.18 5 4152 1 Paula Dominguez Membibre
ZA73VinoToro CRural 19/10/2006 48.68 6 3342 5 Silvia Fernandez Gadea
SO38PoliSoria-Caja Rural 21/02/2006 48.95 300m Sub 16 Femenino Final (26 junio) 19:34