Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
3799 |
Eva Alonso Dominguez VA119 |
Supple Leopard |
27/05/2008 |
12.83 |
12.83 |
3 |
2508 |
Sara Alejandro Chamorro SA176 |
VelSalamanca |
06/05/2007 |
12.78 |
12.78 |
4 |
1965 |
Claudia Arribas Caro BU311 |
Universidad de Burgos |
23/11/2007 |
12.70 |
12.70 |
5 |
1041 |
Celia Cortes Herrero PA1 |
Puentecillas Palencia |
30/01/2008 |
12.70 |
12.70 |
6 |
4229 |
Adriana Hernando Saiz VA7 |
CA Valladolid |
08/07/2008 |
12.78 |
12.78 |
7 |
4380 |
Sofía García Marcos SA189 |
VelSalamanca |
06/04/2008 |
12.88 |
12.88 |
8 |
876 |
Enara Martinez De goñi Ruiz BU188 |
Image FDR |
15/11/2008 |
13.22 |
13.22 |
100m Sub 16 Femenino Semifinal (02 julio) 17:54
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
609 |
Ximena Heras Nebreda BU4372 |
Image FDR |
02/07/2007 |
13.34 |
13.34 |
3 |
2663 |
Claudia Alonso González SA84 |
CD La Armuña |
23/05/2008 |
13.28 |
13.28 |
4 |
3899 |
Karla Herrera Baños VA5039 |
CA Valladolid |
11/08/2008 |
13.23 |
13.23 |
5 |
1629 |
Naiza Amina Gulele PA3951 |
Puentecillas Palencia |
03/07/2007 |
13.26 |
13.21 |
6 |
3823 |
Belen Briones Diez BU439 |
Ibercaja Capiscol |
26/05/2008 |
13.33 |
13.33 |
7 |
846 |
Neila Cabestrero Alonso BU1 |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
07/02/2008 |
13.41 |
13.41 |
8 |
3788 |
Marian Ruiz Velasco VA5046 |
Racing Valladolid |
08/02/2007 |
13.47 |
13.47 |
100m Sub 16 Femenino Semifinal (02 julio) 17:57
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
911 |
(t) Blanca Recio Del Pozo SA378 |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
20/06/2007 |
13.70 |
13.70 |
3 |
3886 |
Ines Ruiz Sualdea BU440 |
Ibercaja Capiscol |
25/09/2008 |
13.60 |
13.60 |
4 |
3048 |
(t) Celia Benito Soblechero SG259 |
Sporting Segovia |
25/10/2007 |
13.56 |
13.56 |
5 |
2700 |
Paula Iglesias Díaz SA35 |
CD La Armuña |
20/06/2007 |
13.60 |
13.48 |
6 |
5791 |
Luna Lopez Yenes BU807 |
C.D. atletismo Briviesca |
29/10/2007 |
13.69 |
13.69 |
7 |
6221 |
(t) Alba San Julian Garcia L339 |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
08/06/2007 |
13.81 |
13.81 |
8 |
808 |
(t) Aurora Barbero Fernandez SA382 |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
29/04/2007 |
13.83 |
13.83 |
100m Sub 16 Femenino Semifinal (02 julio) 18:00
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
1728 |
Consuelo Navia Ingelmo SA152 |
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor |
02/09/2008 |
  |
  |
3 |
30 |
Marina Asin Valdonado BU57 |
Ibercaja Capiscol |
17/05/2007 |
13.92 |
13.70 |
4 |
801 |
(t) Gabriela Alvarez Ramos SA379 |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
25/12/2007 |
13.85 |
13.85 |
5 |
6004 |
Marina Osinaga Fontecha BU797 |
CD AMA |
13/07/2007 |
13.86 |
13.86 |
6 |
5796 |
(t) Alba Lorenzo Hernandez SA450 |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
11/01/2007 |
14.07 |
14.07 |
7 |
2017 |
Irene Gonzalez Lopez VA210 |
Racing Valladolid |
27/05/2008 |
  |
  |
100m Sub 16 Femenino Semifinal (02 julio) 18:03
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final