CAMPEONATO AUTONOMICO DE CLUBES SUB 14
Pista de Atletismo Río Esgueva, 22 octubre 2022
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
80m Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
(f) (t) Pilar Abajo Arnaiz |
CA Valladolid |
  |
  |
Plata |
Miriam Catalina Perez |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(f) (e) (t) Lara Michelle Fabián Jimenez |
VelSalamanca |
150m Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Nicole Gabrielle De Salomon Carrillo |
Image FDR |
  |
  |
Plata |
Marina Garcia Herrero |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Miriam Maria Mate |
Sporting Segovia |
500m Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
(f) (t) Andrea De Castro Dominguez |
CA Valladolid |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Paula Perez Gil |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Sara Rodriguez Lopez |
CA Mayte Martinez |
1.000m Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
(f) Clara Sanz Gonzalez |
CA Valladolid |
  |
  |
Plata |
(f) Claudia Santamarta Ponga |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alejandra Ortuño Abad |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
80m vallas (0,762) Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Celia Hidalgo Moreno |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Jimena Cabestrero Bernardos |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ruth Ocon Guerra |
CA Valladolid |
220m vallas (0,76) Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Lydia Tardon Ayuso |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Sara Bombin Sevillano |
CA Mayte Martinez |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Sandra Martinez Fernandez |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
3.000m Marcha en pista Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
(f) Diana López Guadilla |
VelSalamanca |
  |
  |
Plata |
Marta Diez Mellado |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Julia Tapias Garrido |
Sporting Segovia |
Altura Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Elena Martinez Cruz |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
  |
  |
Plata |
Clara Garcia Moyna |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Carla Madrid Gomez |
Puentecillas Palencia |
Longitud Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Alicia Alonso Herrero |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lucia Suñer Gonzalez |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Sabina De Santos Huerta |
CA Valladolid |
Peso (3kg) Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Laura Santos Alonso |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Adriana Alvarez Enciso |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Sofia Rivas Saiz |
CA Valladolid |
Jabalina (400g) Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Luz Puertas Solorzano |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Claudia Ayuso Velez |
Image FDR |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(f) (t) Covadonga Gonzalez Santos |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
4x80m Sub 14 Femenino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Miriam Catalina Perez |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
  |
Yaima Del Rio Luis |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
  |
Carla Madrid Gomez |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
  |
Marina Garcia Herrero |
Puentecillas Palencia |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Plata |
Miriam Maria Mate |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
  |
Lydia Tardon Ayuso |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
  |
Celia Hidalgo Moreno |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
  |
Lucia Suñer Gonzalez |
Sporting Segovia |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Bronce |
Claudia Ayuso Velez |
Image FDR |
  |
  |
  |
Mou Sardar Gonzalez Fernandez |
Image FDR |
  |
  |
  |
Mirian Ares Muriel |
Image FDR |
  |
  |
  |
Nicole Gabrielle De Salomon Carrillo |
Image FDR |
|
|
|
|
|
80m Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Jose Tumani Barrios Fraile |
VelSalamanca |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Pablo Martin Moreno |
Universidad de Burgos |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Sergio Martinez Antolin |
Puentecillas Palencia |
150m Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
(f) Rafael Nuñez Fernandez |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Hector Ruiz Gutierrez |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Ivan Del Amo Alcalde |
Universidad de Burgos |
500m Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Haidar Del Pozo Fernandez |
Universidad de Burgos |
  |
  |
Plata |
Jorge Hernandez Arnes |
VelSalamanca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Hugo Prados Torres |
Puentecillas Palencia |
1.000m Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Diego Gonzalez Varona |
Universidad de Burgos |
  |
  |
Plata |
Adrián Vazquez Rodas |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Pablo Martinez Saez |
CA Valladolid |
80m vallas (0,84) Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Asier Sanz Martin |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sergio Cuadrado Ortega |
CA Valladolid |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Sergio Diez Martinez |
Image FDR |
220m vallas (0,76) Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Cesar Santos De La Cruz |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Alejandro Perez Fernandez |
Universidad de Burgos |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Rodrigo Nozal Zorita |
Image FDR |
3.000m Marcha en pista Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Marcos Andres Ontoria |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
  |
  |
Plata |
Hugo Rueda Velasco |
Image FDR |
Altura Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Javier Ortega Lora |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Diego Zorita Herrero |
CA Valladolid |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Diego Sánchez Muñoz |
VelSalamanca |
Longitud Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Samuel Gutierrez Escudero |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Javier Perez Lobato |
CA Valladolid |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Mario Alba Alonso |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
Peso (3kg) Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Ivan Garcia Alvarez |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alonso Herranz Estebaranz |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Beltran Mariscal Lopez |
Universidad de Burgos |
Jabalina (500g) Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
Jorge Vaquerizo Martin |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
(f) Pablo Fuertes Cuevas |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Bruno Rojo Santiago |
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja |
4x80m Sub 14 Masculino |
22/10/2022 |
Oro |
(f) Rafael Nuñez Fernandez |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
  |
Samuel Gutierrez Escudero |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
  |
Jorge Vaquerizo Martin |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
  |
Ivan Garcia Alvarez |
Puentecillas Palencia |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Plata |
Sergio Cuadrado Ortega |
CA Valladolid |
  |
  |
  |
(t) Mauro Garcia Garcia |
CA Valladolid |
  |
  |
  |
Diego Zorita Herrero |
CA Valladolid |
  |
  |
  |
Javier Perez Lobato |
CA Valladolid |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Pablo Martin Moreno |
Universidad de Burgos |
  |
  |
  |
(t) Mateo Martinez Hernando |
Universidad de Burgos |
  |
  |
  |
(t) Beltran Mariscal Lopez |
Universidad de Burgos |
  |
  |
  |
(t) Bruno Mata Merino |
Universidad de Burgos |
|
|
|
|
|